GedHTree HomepageIndex
 Lubbert Aalbers
 c.1732 Dinxperlo (Gld)
 d.1816 Varsseveld (Gld)
 Geertruit ter Horst
 c.1742 Varsseveld (Gld)
 d.         



 Geertruit Aalbers
 b.1777 Varsseveld (Gld)
 d.1847 Varsseveld (Gld)
 Lubbert Aalbers
 c.1732 Dinxperlo (Gld)
 d.1816 Varsseveld (Gld)
 Lucas Aalbers
 b.1780 Varsseveld (Gld)
 d.         
 Aaltjen Aalbers
 b.1783 Varsseveld (Gld)
 d.1867 Westendorp (Gld)
 Wander Colenbrander
 b.1615 Varsseveld (Gld)
 d.1655 Varsseveld (Gld)
 Erme Aalbers
 b.1785 Varsseveld (Gld)
 d.1825 Gendringen (Gld)
  Colenbrander op 't Heijligenhu
 b.         
 d.1766 Varsseveld (Gld)
 Geesken Hoopman
 b.         
 d.1672
 Elsken Colenbrander
 c.1746 Varsseveld (Gld)
 d.1805 Varsseveld (Gld)
 Gerritjen Harterink
 b.         
 d.1789 Aalten (Gld)



 Hendrik Jan Sandbulte
 b.         
 d.1811 Varsseveld (Gld)
 Jenneken Sandbulte
 c.1771 Varsseveld (Gld)
 d.1812 Silvolde (Gld)
 Gerritjen Sandbulte
 b.1784 Varsseveld (Gld)
 d.1848 Sinderen (Gld)
 Harmina Sandbulte
 b.1786 Varsseveld (Gld)
 d.1822 Varsseveld (Gld)
 Johanna Maatjes
 b.         
 d.1817 Varsseveld (Gld)



 Evert Jan Nieman
 c.1754 Doetinchem (Gld)
 d.         
 Derk Jan Nijeman
 b.1791 Doetinchem (Gld)
 d.1852 Gaanderen (Gld)
 Hendrika Vriezen
 c.1765 Varsseveld (Gld)
 d.1834 Gaanderen (Gld)
 Jan Willem Nijeman
 b.1844 Gaanderen (Gld)
 d.1876 Gaanderen (Gld)
 Arend Jan Kolenbrander
 b.1777 Lintelo (Gld)
 d.1855 Zelhem - Wassenbrink (
 Theodora Willemina Nijeman
 b.1873 Gaanderen (Gld)
 d.1937 Arnhem (Gld)
 Dora Wilhelmina Kolenbrander
 b.1805 Silvolde (Gld)
 d.1873 Gaanderen (Gld)
 Jenneken Sandbulte
 c.1771 Varsseveld (Gld)
 d.1812 Silvolde (Gld)
 Hendrika Berendina Nijeman
 b.1874 Gaanderen (Gld)
 d.         
 Lammert Doornink
 b.1779 Wehl (Gld)
 d.1853 Wehl (Gld)
 Hendrik Jan Doornink
 b.1811 Sinderen (Gld)
 d.1860 Westendorp (Gld)
 Gerritjen Sandbulte
 b.1784 Varsseveld (Gld)
 d.1848 Sinderen (Gld)
 Lammerdina Geertruida Doornink
 b.1846 Westendorp (Gld)
 d.1880 Gaanderen (Gld)
 Garrit Goossens
 b.1784 Varsseveld (Gld)
 d.1820 Varsseveld (Gld)
 Berendina Christina Goossens
 b.1818 Varsseveld (Gld)
 d.1876 Westendorp (Gld)
 Johanna Willemina ter Beest
 b.1796 Varsseveld (Gld)
 d.1866 Varsseveld (Gld)



 Derk Bongen
 c.1753 Aalten (Gld)
 d.         
 Jan Willem Bongen
 b.1776 Aalten (Gld)
 d.1862 Aalten (Gld)
 Geertjen Houwers
 c.1751 Aalten (Gld)
 d.         
 Jan Willem Bongen
 b.1839 Dale (Gld)
 d.1839 Dale (Gld)
 Garrit Hendrik Bongen
 b.1811 Dale (Gld)
 d.1891 Aalten (Gld)
 Harmen Colenbrander
 c.1725 Silvolde (Gld)
 d.1805 Silvolde (Gld)
 Jan Willem Bongen
 b.1841 Dale (Gld)
 d.1843 Dale (Gld)
 Gertjen Kolenbrander
 b.1777 Silvolde (Gld)
 d.1849 Dale (Gld)
 Gerritjen Groesen
 c.1734 Ruurlo (Gld)
 d.1819 Silvolde (Gld)
 Jan Willem Bongen
 b.1844 Dale (Gld)
 d.1919 Aalten (Gld)
 Gerrit Jan Bongen
 b.1847 Dale (Gld)
 d.1927 Aalten (Gld)
 Jan Willem Kappers
 b.1775 Aalten (Gld)
 d.1829 Aalten (Gld)
 Janna Geertruid Kappers
 b.1808 Aalten (Gld)
 d.1886 Dale (Gld)
 Harmina Lensink
 b.1775 Aalten (Gld)
 d.1841 Aalten (Gld)