GedHTree HomepageIndex
 George Stickel Heij
 b.1818 Wageningen (Gld)
 d.1903 Scherpenzeel (Gld)
 Reinder Jacob Heij
 b.1871 Bennekom (Gld)
 d.1933 Wageningen (Gld)
 Bernardus Heij
 b.1846 Scherpenzeel (Gld)
 d.1931 Ede (Gld)
 Johan Hendrik Jan Heij
 b.1875 Bennekom (Gld)
 d.         
 Neeltje van den Berg
 c.1809 Wageningen (Gld)
 d.1890 Scherpenzeel (Gld)
 Bernardus Frederik Heij
 b.1877 Bennekom (Gld)
 d.1963 Oranjewoud (Fr)
 Jan Aalbers
 b.1768
 d.1844 Gorinchem (Zh)
 Jan Heij
 b.1879 Bennekom (Gld)
 d.1931 Ede (Gld)
 Reijnder Aalbers
 c.1808 Arnhem (Gld)
 d.1894 Bennekom (Gld)
 Anna Theodora de Vreede
 b.1768 Maastricht (Lb)
 d.1837 Bennekom (Gld)
 Cornelis George Heij
 b.1882 Bennekom (Gld)
 d.1949 Culemborg (Gld)
 Johanna Alberts
 b.1846 Bennekom (Gld)
 d.1939 Huizum (Fr)
 Hendricus Colenbrander
 c.1769 Varsseveld (Gld)
 d.1822 Bennekom (Gld)
 Gerrit Heij
 b.1884 Ede (Gld)
 d.         
 Johanna Colenbrander
 b.1806 Bennekom (Gld)
 d.1898 Bennekom (Gld)
 Johanna van de Grampel
 c.1770 Bennekom (Gld)
 d.1859 Bennekom (Gld)
 Johanna Hendrika Heij
 b.1890 Bennekom (Gld)
 d.1891 Bennekom (Gld)



 Jan Aalbers
 b.1768
 d.1844 Gorinchem (Zh)
 Reijnder Aalbers
 c.1808 Arnhem (Gld)
 d.1894 Bennekom (Gld)
 Anna Theodora de Vreede
 b.1768 Maastricht (Lb)
 d.1837 Bennekom (Gld)
 Hendrik Jan Alberts
 b.1850 Bennekom (Gld)
 d.1926 Ede (Gld)
 Hendricus Colenbrander
 c.1769 Varsseveld (Gld)
 d.1822 Bennekom (Gld)
 Reinder Willem Alberts
 b.1886 Bennekom (Gld)
 d.         
 Johanna Colenbrander
 b.1806 Bennekom (Gld)
 d.1898 Bennekom (Gld)
 Johanna van de Grampel
 c.1770 Bennekom (Gld)
 d.1859 Bennekom (Gld)
 Hendrik Johan Alberts
 b.1890 Bennekom (Gld)
 d.         
 Willempje Bouwina Alberts
 b.1900 Bennekom (Gld)
 d.1928 Ede (Gld)
 Hendrik de Boer
 b.1832 Barneveld (Gld)
 d.1900 Barneveld (Gld)
 Woutera de Boer
 b.1862 Barneveld (Gld)
 d.1930 Ede (Gld)
 Willempje Bouwman
 b.1828 Lunteren (Gld)
 d.1895 Barneveld (Gld)



 Albert Geerts Addens
 b.1831 Bellingwolde (Gr)
 d.1879 Bellingwolde (Gr)
 Harm Addens
 b.1863 Bellingwolde (Gr)
 d.1944 Doorn (Ut)
 Tjaakje Vrieze
 b.1830 Bellingwolde (Gr)
 d.1881 Bellingwolde (Gr)
 Johanna Arendiena Grullemans
 b.1859 Noordwijk (Zh)
 d.1911 Egmond aan Zee (Nh)



 Albert Geerts Addens
 b.1831 Bellingwolde (Gr)
 d.1879 Bellingwolde (Gr)
 Harm Addens
 b.1863 Bellingwolde (Gr)
 d.1944 Doorn (Ut)
 Tjaakje Vrieze
 b.1830 Bellingwolde (Gr)
 d.1881 Bellingwolde (Gr)



 Lambertus Jimmink
 b.1826 Den Helder (Nh)
 d.1899
 Jan Jimmink
 b.1868 Callantsoog (Nh)
 d.1928
 Neeltje Harp
 b.1830 Zijpe (Nh)
 d.1919 Alkmaar (Nh)
 Jan Blanken
 b.1806 Schermerhorn (Nh)
 d.1850 Opmeer (Nh)
 Jan Blanken
 b.1840 Opmeer (Nh)
 d.1878 Spanbroek (Nh)
 Sijtje Jongejeugd
 b.1805 Andijk (Nh)
 d.1887 Opmeer (Nh)
 Grietje Blanken
 b.1868 Spanbroek (Nh)
 d.         
 Dirk Johannes Kolenbrander
 b.1798 De Bilt (Ut)
 d.1846 Utrecht (Ut)
 Maritje Kolenbrander
 b.1836 Rhijnauwen (Ut)
 d.         
 Lijsbeth de Ruijter
 b.1797 Broek in Waterland (Nh)
 d.1842 Rhijnauwen (Ut)