GedHTree HomepageIndex
 Klaas Jans (Nolles)
 c.1763 Boijl (Fr)
 d.1846 Weststellingwerf (Fr)
 Sije Klazes (Nolles)
 b.1802 Noordwolde (Fr)
 d.1853 Weststellingwerf (Fr)
 Meijntien Sijes
 b.1767 Noordwolde (Fr)
 d.1853 Weststellingwerf (Fr)
 Hielkje Nolles
 b.1869 Donkerbroek (Fr)
 d.1916 Ooststellingwerf (Fr)
 Klaas Sijes Nolles
 b.1840 Noordwolde (Fr)
 d.1929 Wolvega (Fr)
 Roelof Johannes (Heida)
 b.         
 d.         
 Willem Nolles
 b.1872 Donkerbroek (Fr)
 d.1941 Ooststellingwerf (Fr)
 Hylkjen Roelofs (Heida)
 b.1803 Terbandsterschans (Fr)
 d.1881 Ooststellingwerf (Fr)
 Aukje Fokkes (Hoekstra)
 b.         
 d.         
 Martje Nolles
 b.1874 Donkerbroek (Fr)
 d.1876 Ooststellingwerf (Fr)
 Martje Nolles
 b.1877 Donkerbroek (Fr)
 d.         
 Willem Luichies Berghof
 b.         
 d.         
 Seye Nolles
 b.1882 Donkerbroek (Fr)
 d.1937 Noordwolde (Fr)
 Jantje Willems Berghof
 b.1840 Nijeberkoop (Fr)
 d.1883 Ooststellingwerf (Fr)
 Roelof Johannes (Heida)
 b.         
 d.         
 Martsen Roelofs (Heida)
 b.         
 d.         
 Aukje Fokkes (Hoekstra)
 b.         
 d.         



 Willem Luichies Berghof
 b.         
 d.         
 Jantje Willems Berghof
 b.1840 Nijeberkoop (Fr)
 d.1883 Ooststellingwerf (Fr)
 Roelof Johannes (Heida)
 b.         
 d.         
 Martsen Roelofs (Heida)
 b.         
 d.         
 Aukje Fokkes (Hoekstra)
 b.         
 d.         



 Sander Sanders (Postma)
 b.         
 d.         
 Mayke Sanders (Postma)
 b.1806 Lemmer (Fr)
 d.1891 Lemmer (Fr)
 Iemkjen Dirks
 b.         
 d.         



 Korstiaan Visser
 b.1951 Papendrecht (Zh)
 d.         
 Johanna Jentina Visser
 b.1983 Papendrecht (Zh)
 d.         
 Johanna Jentina Eleveld
 b.1952 Rotterdam (Zh)
 d.         



 Hubertus Henricus Hompert
 b.1872 Leiden (Zh)
 d.         
 Henricus Johannes Hompert
 b.1895 Amsterdam (Nh)
 d.         
 Reinder Douma
 b.1855 Aalsmeer (Nh)
 d.         
 Elisabeth Douma
 b.1876 Amsterdam (Nh)
 d.         
 Sophia Arendina Hammer
 b.1854 Zwolle (Ov)
 d.1892 Amsterdam (Nh)
 Hindrik Onstwedder
 b.1848 Nieuwe Pekela (Gr)
 d.         
 Risina Onstwedder
 b.1898 Krommenie (Nh)
 d.         
 Evertje van Lune
 b.1857 Burum (Fr)
 d.