GedHTree HomepageIndex
 Joseph Jacobus Kolenbrander
 b.1858 Utrecht (Ut)
 d.1902 Arnhem (Gld)
 Gerrit Kolenbrander
 b.1888 Vorden - Mossel (Gld)
 d.1975 Rijssen (Ov)
 Hendrika Grotenhuis ten Harkel
 b.1862 Vorden (Gld)
 d.1905 Arnhem (Gld)
 Johannes Jacobus Kolenbrander
 b.1917 Rijssen (Ov)
 d.1997 Putten (Gld)
 Nicolaas Roelof de Jong
 b.1854 Amsterdam (Nh)
 d.1928 Leeuwarden (Fr)
 Willemijntje de Jong
 b.1888 Arnhem (Gld)
 d.1965 Almelo (Ov)
 Johanna Hermina Voorhof
 b.1854 Velp (Gld)
 d.1926 Arnhem (Gld)
 Aletta Kolenbrander
 b.1960 Putten (Gld)
 d.         
 Aalt van Dijk
 b.1878 Doornspijk (Gld)
 d.1965 Nijverdal (Ov)
 Grietje van Dijk
 b.1922 Ermelo (Gld)
 d.2015 Putten (Gld)
 Hendrikje Morren
 b.1881 Oldebroek (Gld)
 d.1948 Nijverdal (Ov)



 Johannes Galenus van Sytzama
 b.1830 Friens (Fr)
 d.1907 Oldebroek (Gld)
 Maurits Pico Diederik van Sytzama
 b.1868 Oldebroek (Gld)
 d.1939 Oldebroek (Gld)
 Catharina van Haersma de With
 b.1826 Leeuwarden (Fr)
 d.1885 Zutphen (Gld)
 Johannes Galenus van Sytzama
 b.1900 Brummen (Gld)
 d.1945 Brummen (Gld)
 Frederik Christiaan Colenbrander
 b.1835 Wijhe (Ov)
 d.1914 Brummen - Cortenoever 
 Henriėtte Engbertine Colenbrander
 b.1866 Brummen - Voorstonden 
 d.1941 Oldebroek (Gld)
 Jacoba Mispelblom Beijer
 b.1842 Zutphen (Gld)
 d.1909 Brummen (Gld)
 Maurits Pico Diederik van Sytzama
 b.1928 Arnhem (Gld)
 d.2004 (CRI)
 Gerhard van Olden
 b.1869 Arnhem (Gld)
 d.1939 Wassenaar (Zh)
 Blanche Elise Elodie van Olden
 b.1908 Hees (Gld)
 d.1994 Wassenaar (Zh)
 Elmire Wilhelmina Weijnschenk
 b.1879 Djakarta (IDN)
 d.1946 Brussel (BEL)



 Hendrik Johan
 b.1839 Soerabaja (IDN)
 d.1919 Modjokerto (IDN)
 Jan Hendrik Johan
 b.1875 Modjokerto (IDN)
 d.1944 's-Gravenhage (Zh)
 Jan Ferdinand Johan
 b.1903 Semarang (IDN)
 d.         
 Theodora Wilhelmina Poland
 b.1846 Padang (IDN)
 d.1915 Modjokerto (IDN)
 Anna Marie Johan
 b.1906 Boedoeran (IND)
 d.         
 Arent Kolenbrander
 b.1797 Sinderen (Gld)
 d.1860 Binnenheurne (Gld)
 Evert Jan Colenbrander
 b.1841 Binnenheurne (Gld)
 d.1889 Semarang (IDN)
 Harmina Obelink
 b.1804 Zelhem (Gld)
 d.1884 Binnenheurne (Gld)
 Anna Geertruida Colenbrander
 b.1876 Semarang (IDN)
 d.1960 's-Gravenhage (Zh)
 Willem Petrus Kok
 b.1821 Rotterdam (Zh)
 d.1893 Semarang (IDN)
 Magdalena Antonetta Kok
 b.1846 Rotterdam (Zh)
 d.1936 's-Gravenhage (Zh)
 Antonetta Cornelia Brandel
 b.1822 Groningen (Gr)
 d.1885 Semarang (IDN)



 Johannes Karel Petrus Sloos
 b.1908 Soerakarta (IND)
 d.         
 Johannes Hendrik Hugo Sloos
 b.1936 's-Gravenhage (Zh)
 d.         
 Hendrik Johan
 b.1839 Soerabaja (IDN)
 d.1919 Modjokerto (IDN)
 Jan Hendrik Johan
 b.1875 Modjokerto (IDN)
 d.1944 's-Gravenhage (Zh)
 Theodora Wilhelmina Poland
 b.1846 Padang (IDN)
 d.1915 Modjokerto (IDN)
 Anna Marie Johan
 b.1906 Boedoeran (IND)
 d.         
 Evert Jan Colenbrander
 b.1841 Binnenheurne (Gld)
 d.1889 Semarang (IDN)
 Anna Geertruida Colenbrander
 b.1876 Semarang (IDN)
 d.1960 's-Gravenhage (Zh)
 Magdalena Antonetta Kok
 b.1846 Rotterdam (Zh)
 d.1936 's-Gravenhage (Zh)



 Hendrik Johan
 b.1839 Soerabaja (IDN)
 d.1919 Modjokerto (IDN)
 Jan Hendrik Johan
 b.1875 Modjokerto (IDN)
 d.1944 's-Gravenhage (Zh)
 Theodora Wilhelmina Poland
 b.1846 Padang (IDN)
 d.1915 Modjokerto (IDN)
 Jan Ferdinand Johan
 b.1903 Semarang (IDN)
 d.         
 Evert Jan Colenbrander
 b.1841 Binnenheurne (Gld)
 d.1889 Semarang (IDN)
 Anna Geertruida Colenbrander
 b.1876 Semarang (IDN)
 d.1960 's-Gravenhage (Zh)
 Magdalena Antonetta Kok
 b.1846 Rotterdam (Zh)
 d.1936 's-Gravenhage (Zh)
 Johanna Henriėtte Mulder
 b.1903 Arnhem (Gld)
 d.